Staff

SL. NO.NameDepartmentQualification
1 Mrs.  SELVA  SUMAN RAYELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
2 Mr.PRASANTA KUMAR MISHRACOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGM. Tech
3Mr.CHIRANJIB SENMASTERS IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONM. Tech
4Mr.SUDEEP PADHIELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
5Dr.NAMITA PANDACIVIL ENGINEERINGPh.D.
6Mr.SASHIKANTH RAPETIMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
7Miss.TANUSHREE MISTRYELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
8Mr.UTTAM RAUTMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
9Miss.SIMRAN PRUSTYELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERINGM. Tech
10Mr.SUNANDA KUMAR SAHOOCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERINGM. Tech
11Miss.LOPAMUDRA PRADHANELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
12Dr.NAVNEET BEHERAELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGPh.D.
13Miss.SUSMITA BEHERAMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
14Mr.NIROD KUMAR MISHRAMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
15Mr.AVIJIT NYAKMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
16Mrs.ARCHANA ANANDACIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
17Miss.MANASMITA BEJELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERINGM. Tech
18Miss.SANGHAMITRA MAHAPATRACIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
19Mr.MADHABENDRA BEHURAMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
20Miss.MONALI MONALISA BALCIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
21Mr.SUBHAM ROUTRAYMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
22Mrs.SASMITA TRIPATHYELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
23Mrs.DEEPTI PRIYANKA  BEHERAELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
24Mr.ASHOK KUMAR DALEIMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
25Mr.RANJANA KUMAR PALEICIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
26Mr.ASHISH KUMAR DASCIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
27Mr.PRABIRA CHANDRA BEURACOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGM. Tech
28Miss.BASNA BIDISHA BALMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
29Miss.NANDITA BISWALMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
30Mr.BIKASH KUMAR TRIPATHYELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
31Mr.BIKASH CHANDRA ROUTELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
32Miss.DEBASMITA DHALCIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
33Mr.SAILENDRA PRASAD BARIKELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
34Mr.SMRUTI PRADHANCOMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERINGM. Tech
35Mrs.DEBADARSINI MOHANTYMASTERS IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONM. Tech
36Dr.RAMARAMAN ROUTCIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
37Dr.SOUMYA SABYASACHI SINGHMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGPh.D.
38Mr.BIBEKANANDA PRADHANCIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
39Mr.SRINIBASH MANDALMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
40Mrs.DAMAYANTI NAYAKMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
41Mrs.MONALISHA PADHYCIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
42Mr.JNANARANJAN RANJAN DIKSHITCOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGM. Tech
43Mr.PRABINA KUMAR MISHRACOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGM. Tech
44Miss.NAGMA KHATUNELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
45Mr.DEBASISH SAHOOCOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGM. Tech
46Mr.NAVEEN KUMARCOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGM. Tech
47Mrs.MINATI PANDACOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGM. Tech
48Mrs.SWATISMITA DASCOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGM. Tech
49Mr.TOFAN KUMAR SWAINMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
50Dr.BAIRAGI PATRACOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGPh.D.
51Mr.SUKANTA KUMAR SAHOOMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
52Dr.TUSHARKANTA DASCOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGPh.D.
53Mr.ANANTA KUMAR SAHOOELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERINGM. Tech
54Mr.ANSUMAN PATTANAYAKELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERINGM. Tech
55Mr.AMRITA KUMAR SAHOOELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
56Mr.ASUJIT SAHOOELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
57Mr.OM PRAKASH JENAMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
58Miss.SMRUTI CHOUDHURYCOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGM. Tech
59Mr.RAKESHA KUMAR MOHANTYMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
60Mr.PARTHASARATHI PARIDAELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
61Mr.PRADEEP KUMAR SHILLELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERINGM. Tech
62Mr.RAJ NAYKMASTERS IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONM. Tech
63Miss.TANISHA IPSITA HOTAMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
64Miss.IPSITA DHALMASTERS IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONM. Tech
65Mrs.SWAGATIKA MOHAPATRACIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
66Mr.SUDHANSU BISWALELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
67Mr.SHASHANKA SEKHAR PALAICIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
68Mr.JYOTI PRAKASH JENAELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
69Mr.PRASANNAJIT BOITYMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
70Mr.RASHMI RANJAN TARAIELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
71Mr.DIGBIJAY GURUMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
72Mr.RAJESH MAHAKUDACIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
73Miss.PUJAPRATIVA SETHICOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGM. Tech
74Dr.RANJIT KESHARI MOHANTYMASTERS IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONPh.D.
75Mr.BISWABHUSAN SAHOOCOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGM. Tech
76Mr.PRAFULLA KUMAR PATROMASTERS IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONM. Tech
77Dr. BISWOJIT SWAINMASTERS IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONPh.D.
78Mr.SIBA PRASAD PADHYMASTERS IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONM. Tech
79Mr.TRINATH DASMASTERS IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONM. Tech
80Mr.SATYAJIT DASCOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGM. Tech
81Mr.TUSHAR KANTA DHALMASTERS IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONM. Tech
82Mr.AMARESH KUMAR PANDACIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
83Mr.DEBADATTA PANIGRAHIMASTERS IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONM. Tech
84Mr.PRADIP DASMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
85Mr.PRANAB JENACIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
86Mr.MANAS KUMAR NANDACIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
87Mrs.ANINDITA DAS LENKAMASTERS IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONM. Tech
88Mr.SISIR KUMAR LENKACIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
89Dr.SISIRA KANTA PATTNAIKMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGPh.D.
90Mr.AJIT KUMAR SAHOOMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
91Miss.SUBHASHREE DASCOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGM. Tech
92Mr.MAYUKH JANACIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
93Mr.PRATINGYA SWARUP SAHOOCOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGM. Tech
94Mr.MANDIP MOHAN PRADHANELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
95Mr.HIMADRI VUSAN PANDACOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGM. Tech
96Mr.ACHINTA KUMAR PALITCOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGM. Tech
97Mrs.MOUSUMI BAIRIGANJANMANAGEMENTM. Tech
98Miss.SWEETY BEHERACIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
99Mr.ASHIS KUMAR MOHAPATRAMANAGEMENTM. Tech
100Mr.BHAKTA CHARAN JENAMANAGEMENTM. Tech
101Mr.DURGA CHARAN BARIKMANAGEMENTM. Tech
102Dr.TRUPTIMAYEE PATTNAIKCOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGPh.D.
103Mr.SIDHARTH SANKAR SAHOOELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERINGM. Tech
104Dr.AJOYA KUMAR PRADHANELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGPh.D.
105Dr.ARUN KUMAR PARIDAMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGPh.D.
106Mr.SMRUTI RANJAN MOHANTYELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERINGM. Tech
107Mr.SMRUTI RANJAN SHOOCOMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERINGM. Tech
108Dr.NITI CHANDMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGPh.D.
109Miss.RAJASWINI MISHRAFINANCEM. Tech
110Mr.SUNIL KUMAR SATAPATHYMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
111Mr.SHAKTIMAN TRIPATHYMECHANICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
112Mr.HAREKRUSHNA SAHOOELECTRICAL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
113Mr.PRASANJIT DASCOMPUTER SCEINCE & ENGINEERINGM. Tech
114Mr.SUMAN KUMAR BEHERACIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
115Miss. PRANGYA PARIMITA SAHOOCIVIL ENGINEERINGM. Tech
116Mr.SIDHARTHA SANKAR SAHOOMASTERS IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONM. Tech
117Mr.RABINARAYAN RAYATSINGHMASTERS IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATIONM. Tech